Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0313 DENSO for MITSUBISHI CARISMA COLT Mk V L200

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0313 - Heated O2 Sensor - Direct Fit for MITSUBISHI L200 K75T 2.4 01-07

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0313 DENSO for MITSUBISHI CARISMA COLT Mk V L200

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.16
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0313

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.15
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0313

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI:L200,IO I,STRADA,COLT V,CARISMA 1588A020

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.09
Free Delivery

DENSO Direct Fit Lambda Sensor - DOX-0313 - Oxygen / O2 - Genuine OE Part

£63.59
GBP 63.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0313 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA STRADA L200/STORM LEGNUM/VI IO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.79
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0313 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA STRADA L200/STORM LEGNUM/VI IO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.84
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0313 DENSO for MITSUBISHI CARISMA COLT Mk V L200

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.17
Delivery from £12.00

Denso O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor Right fits Mitsubishi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0313 DENSO for MITSUBISHI CARISMA COLT Mk V L200

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 80 93 3360, EPS 1.997.657, HOFFER 7481684, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1475013, PIERBURG 7.05271.63.0, NGK 95002, MOBILETRON OS-K408P, FAE 77292, FAE 77287, FEBI BILSTEIN 33360, NGK 92287, VEMO V37-76-0004, MEAT & DORIA 81684, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV024, ERA 570111A, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1475008, EPS 1.997.656, BLUE PRINT ADBP700089, ERA 570190A, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1465014, FEBI BILSTEIN 177488, BLUE PRINT ADC47009, HELLA 6PA 358 103-171, ESEN SKV 09SKV913, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, ESEN SKV 09SKV688, DELPHI ES11119-12B1, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140377, BLUE PRINT ADC47016 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0313 / Item Weight: 93 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 1588A020, MITSUBISHI MR507749, MITSUBISHI MR507848, MITSUBISHI MR514477
£57.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£13.59
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£78.20
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery