Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0572

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0572 Heated Direct Fit for Nissan 1.6

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0572

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.81
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0572

£127.41
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0572 DENSO for NISSAN JUKE QASHQAI II PULSAR Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.33
Free Delivery

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-0572 FOR NISSAN 1.6 QASHQAI II (13-)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.74
GBP 129.74 / unit
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for NISSAN:JUKE,ROGUE,X-TRAIL,KICKS II SUV,QASHQAI II SUV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0572 FOR NISSAN TIIDA/Hatchback ROGUE/SPORT/SUV QASHQAI 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.14
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0572 FOR NISSAN TIIDA/Hatchback ROGUE/SPORT/SUV QASHQAI 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.35
Free Delivery

Denso O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor fits Nissan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0572 FOR NISSAN TIIDA/Hatchback ROGUE/SPORT/SUV QASHQAI 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0572

Cheapest offer

Number Of Poles: 4 / ProductImageZoomGUID: g1wAAOSw~INe-gVQ / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0572 / MPN: DOX-0572 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18039423561 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Range: Linear sensor / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-0572 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN: 22693BV80A,NISSAN: 22693-BV80A,RENAULT: 226935WK0A / Brand: Denso / Cable Length [mm]: 514 / Type: Lambda Sensor / Interchange Part Number: DENSO: 2349147,DENSO: 2165007801,DENSO: 4390007060 / Weight(gram): 102 / EAN: 8717613114650 / Sensor Type: Direct fit air fuel ratio sensor / OEM: 22693BV80A / Quality: DENSO / Item Weight: 130 / Notes: Size Mm: Cable L.: 514 / Lambda Sensor: Thimble element / Country of Origin: Japan / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£123.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 53 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£13.59
Compare 70 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£78.20
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery