Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1023 DENSO for VW GOLF Mk II TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1023 Heated Direct Fit for VW Transporter/Golf

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1023 DENSO for VW GOLF Mk II TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.54
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for VW:GOLF II,GOLF Mk II,EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1023 DENSO for VW GOLF Mk II TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.40
Delivery from £12.00

Oxygen Senso DENSO DOX-1023 for VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1.8 1990-1991

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.33
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-1023 Lambda Sensor for VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.97
Delivery from £10.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1023 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.20
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1023 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.20
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1023 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.07
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1023 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L 4cyl

£97.07
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1023 DENSO for VW GOLF Mk II TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van

Cheapest offer

Brand: Denso / Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 258 003 211 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: iY4AAOSwkNRiscwV / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1023 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13039423134 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-1023 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Item Weight: 100 / Notes: Size Mm: Cable L.: 605 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 037906265G / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£61.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 69 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0106 Lambda sensor
£44.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£14.31
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99