Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1454 DENSO for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1454 Heated for Honda Civic VIII Saloon

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1454 DENSO for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.87
Free Delivery

FITS HONDA CIVIC VIII SALOON 1.3 IMA OXYGEN SENSOR DOX-1454 DENSO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR DOX-1454

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for HONDA:CIVIC VIII Saloon,BALLADE VIII Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1454 FOR HONDA LDA2 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VIII

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1454 FOR HONDA LDA2 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VIII

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.62
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1454 FOR HONDA LDA2 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VIII

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.83
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1454 FOR HONDA LDA2 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VIII

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.83
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1454 DENSO for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.04
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1500 Heated Direct Fit for Vauxhall Vectra 2.5 (95-03)
£56.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor DOX-0645 Heated 4-Pin OE Z678188G1 Fits Mazda 3 1.6L
£99.21
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1454 DENSO for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Gross Weight: 166 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1454 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 36531-RMX-A01, HONDA 36531-RMX-A02 / For OE number: 36531-RMX-A01 / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7481720, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1464019, NTY ESL-HD-032, BLUE PRINT ADH27053, MEAT & DORIA 81720 / Weight [g]: 116 / Quality: OE / Cable Length: 410 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 116
£102.87
ebay.co.uk