Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1574 DENSO for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Saloon

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1574 - Heated Direct Fit for Opel/Vauxhall 1.6L

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1574 DENSO for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.50
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1574 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL Z 16 SE 1.6L 4cyl 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.59
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1574 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL Z 16 SE 1.6L 4cyl 1.6L

£54.31
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1574 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL Z 16 SE 1.6L 4cyl 1.6L

£54.31
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1574 DENSO for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.44
Delivery from £12.00

DENSO DOX-1574 Lambda Sensor for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.87
Delivery from £10.00

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA G Delvan,ASTRA G Estate 855366

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1574 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL Z 16 SE 1.6L 4cyl 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.41
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1574 DENSO for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Saloon

Cheapest offer

Brand: Denso / Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: ERA 570183A / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: Xd4AAOSwfGhiscwa / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1574 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8039425475 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-1574 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Item Weight: 90 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 855366 / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£51.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 55 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£13.59
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£78.20
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery