DENSO DOX-2044 Lambda sensor

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2044 - Heated - Fits Mercedes SLK280 R171 3.0 (05-11)

Used Offers from

DENSO DOX-2044 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£55.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for CHRYSLER DODGE JEEP MERCEDES-BENZ:JC,SL,CLK,CLS,SLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.19
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-2044 DENSO for CHRYSLER MERCEDES-BENZ JEEP DODGE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.75
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-2044 FOR JEEP COMPASS/SUV WRANGLER/JK/III PATRIOT DODGE 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.88
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-2044 FOR JEEP COMPASS/SUV WRANGLER/JK/III PATRIOT DODGE 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.38
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-2044 DENSO for CHRYSLER MERCEDES-BENZ JEEP DODGE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.28
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-2044 FOR JEEP COMPASS/SUV WRANGLER/JK/III PATRIOT DODGE 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.57
Free Delivery

DOX-2044 Lambda Sensor Single Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe Emission Replacement Denso

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Single Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe Emission Replacement Denso DOX-2044

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1500 Heated Direct Fit for Vauxhall Vectra 2.5 (95-03)
£56.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor DOX-0645 Heated 4-Pin OE Z678188G1 Fits Mazda 3 1.6L
£99.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Mondeo Jaguar S-Type DENSO DOX-1726
£50.88
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-2044 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Planar probe, Thread pre-greased; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Thread Size: M18x1,5, M18x1.5; Cable Length [mm]: 475; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; for OE number: 35428218; for OE number: 0045420718, A0045420718, 56029084AA; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 113; Gross Weight [g]: 146; Product line: Direct Fit; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Fitting Position: Left, Right; Construction Year from: 04/2005; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Construction Year to: 01/2008
£55.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk