Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1374 DENSO for MAZDA DEMIO 323 F/P Mk VI Hatchback

Denso Oxygen Sensor DOX-1374 - Heated Lambda Sensor - Direct Fit for Mazda Demio/323

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1374 DENSO for MAZDA DEMIO 323 F/P Mk VI Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1374 FOR MAZDA 121/METRO/Hatchback FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.41
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1374 FOR MAZDA 121/METRO/Hatchback FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.71
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1374 FOR MAZDA 121/METRO/Hatchback FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.60
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1374 FOR MAZDA 121/METRO/Hatchback FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.60
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1374 DENSO for MAZDA DEMIO 323 F/P Mk VI Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.67
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DENSO DOX-1374 Oxygen Sensor DOX-1374 Lambda probe (number of wi ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.25
GBP 80.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-1374 Oxygen Sensor DOX-1374 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.13
GBP 81.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor DENSO DOX-1374 MAZDA DEMIO (DW) 1.3 1998-2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Volvo S60 S80 V60 V70 XC60 XC70 DENSO DOX-0408
£61.06
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.41
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£41.43
Compare 113 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1374 DENSO for MAZDA DEMIO 323 F/P Mk VI Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140467, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1463028, NGK 93978, VEMO V99-76-0001, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, ERA 570111A, BLUE PRINT ADBP700077, MEAT & DORIA 81951, MEAT & DORIA 81697, FEBI BILSTEIN 177411, NGK 1334, BLUE PRINT ADM57054, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, HOFFER 7481697, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, ESEN SKV 09SKV745, NTY ESL-UV-001, DENSO DOX-0121, BOSCH 0 258 986 507 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1374 / Item Weight: 99 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA B5E118861B, MAZDA ZL2718861A
£69.39
ebay.co.uk