Spark Plugs Set 4x W22MPR-U Denso 9807357944 6043 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Denso Spark Plug W22MPR-U - Earthed Electrode - Set of 4 - Part No. 9807357944/6043

Used Offers from

Spark Plugs Set 4x W22MPR-U Denso 9807357944 6043 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x W22MPR-U Denso 9807357944 6043 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
Free Delivery

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode W22MPR-U DENSO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

DENSO FK20HR-A8 Spark plug
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
4 PCS *NEW* - Denso # 5304 IRIDIUM Power Spark Plugs IK20
£52.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DG-631 Glow plug
£15.49
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DENSO DG-004 Glow plug
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow Plugs Set 4x fits FIAT IDEA 350 1.6D 2008 on 350A2.000 Denso 55200755 New
Delivery from £8.45
Spark Plugs Set 4x W22MPR-U Denso 9807357944 6043 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap: 0.6 mm / Gross Weight: 43 g / Thread Length: 9.5 mm / Extra Info: Ground: Nickel | Terminal Shape: Removable / Manufacturer Part Number: W22MPR-U / Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode, Nickel Middle Electrode / Thread Size: M14x1.25 / for OE number: 9807357944 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: CS42S, AKBAY: P15Y, PR15Y, PR17YC, BorgWarner (BERU): 0004545401, 14S5F, 14SR6F, Z265, BOSCH: 0241245555, 0242240506, 0242240576, 0242240846, BOSCH: 0242245533, WS5F, WSR5F, WSR6F, CHAMPION: CCH859, CJ6Y, CHAMPION: CJ7Y, RCJ6Y, RCJ7Y, DENSO: 067700-3350, 6043, 67700335, DENSO: MW067700335, EYQUEM: FSC75P, HONDA: 98073-57944, LETRIKA: FS75C, FSC75CP, FSC75CPR, FSC75P, MOTORCRAFT: A22NX, NGK: 3201, 4345, 4626, 6703, 7472, BPMR7A, Q309 / Weight: 40 g / Function: Spark Plug / Type: Spark Plug / Tightening Torque: 22 Nm / Port / Connector type: Removable SAE / Spanner Size: 19 mm / Diameter: 14 mm / Extra Description: Nickel
£12.43
ebay.co.uk