Spark plug with resistor SK16PR-A11 DENSO for JAGUAR SUZUKI SUBARU LAND ROVER

Denso Spark Plugs SK16PR-A11 (0948200547) 4x Iridium - fits Suzuki Escudo 1.3 M13A 01-07

Used Offers from

Spark plug with resistor SK16PR-A11 DENSO for JAGUAR SUZUKI SUBARU LAND ROVER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.04
Delivery from £12.00

Spark Plug (Single) SK16PR-A11 Denso 3356 Iridium 1881425000 AJ84575 4550157

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.17
Free Delivery

Spark plug with resistor SK16PR-A11 DENSO for JAGUAR SUZUKI SUBARU LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.43
Free Delivery

Denso 3x Spark Plugs 1-Earthed Electrode Fits Jaguar Subaru Suzuki SK16PRA11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.97
Free Delivery

Genuine Denso 4x Iridium Spark Plugs - SK16PR-A11 / 3356

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.11
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x SK16PR-A11 Denso AJ84575 C2A1535 0031599603 003159960326 S14

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.51
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x SK16PR-A11 Denso AJ84575 C2A1535 0031599603 003159960326 S14

£44.51
Free Delivery

Denso 4x Spark Plugs 1-Earthed Electrode Fits Jaguar Subaru Suzuki SK16PRA11

£52.96
Free Delivery

Denso 4x Spark Plugs 1-Earthed Electrode Fits Jaguar Subaru Suzuki SK16PRA11

£55.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DENSO FK20HR-A8 Spark plug
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DENSO DG-004 Glow plug
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DENSO DG-631 Glow plug
£14.49
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
4 PCS *NEW* - Denso # 5304 IRIDIUM Power Spark Plugs IK20
£23.21
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug DG-611 DENSO for PEUGEOT FORD CITROËN LAND ROVER
£12.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Spark plug with resistor SK16PR-A11 DENSO for JAGUAR SUZUKI SUBARU LAND ROVER

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap: 1.1 / Thread Diameter: M14x1.25 / Gross Weight: 46 / Manufacturer Part Number: SK16PR-A11 / Item Length: 19 / Thread Size: M14x1.25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR AJ84575, JAGUAR C2A1535, MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 96 03, MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 96 03 26, MERCEDES-BENZ 005 996 03 26, MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 96 03, MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 96 03 26, MERCEDES-BENZ 5 996 03 26, MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 96 03, MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 96 03 26, MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 996 03 26, MITSUBISHI MD361067, MITSUBISHI MD372553, SUBARU SAB330DE8640, SUZUKI 09482-00547, SUZUKI 09482-00549, SUZUKI 09482-00562, HYUNDAI 18814-25000, LAND ROVER 4550157, LAND ROVER LR005253 / Type: Spark Plug / Tightening Torque: 22 / For OE number: 09482-00547 / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 246898, VEMO V99-75-0063, FEBI BILSTEIN 13608, NGK 4696, NGK 7994, BOSCH 0 242 230 528, BRISK 1403, BERU by DRiV Z122, CHAMPION OE191/T10, NGK 7418, NGK 7866, DENSO IK16TT, BOSCH 0 242 230 534, BOSCH 0 242 236 596, HELLA 8EH 188 705-061, HELLA 8EH 188 706-061, BRISK 1625, FEBI BILSTEIN 13609, CHAMPION CCH9003 / Weight [g]: 43 / Port / Connector type: Solid SAE / Spanner Size: 16 mm / Diameter [mm]: 14
£17.04
ebay.co.uk