DENSO Standard Cabin Air Filter - Exact Fit Replacement Pollen Filter - DCF466P

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.26
Delivery from £4.49

Cabin filter Particulate Filter DCF466P DENSO for SUZUKI FIAT DAIHATSU TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Delivery from £12.00

Denso Cabin Air Filter (Pollen Filter) fits Daihatsu Fiat Honda Subaru Suzuki

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Fits DENSO DCF466P CABIN FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
GBP 12.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DENSO DCF466P Filter, cabin air DCF466P Cabin filter fits: DAIHA ⭐UK Stock⭐

£15.66
GBP 15.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Filter, interior air for DAIHATSU FIAT HONDA SUBARU SUZUKI TOYOTA:BRZ,SX4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DCF466P Filter, cabin air DCF466P Cabin filter fits: DAI ⭐UK Seller⭐

£16.34
GBP 16.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cabin filter Particulate Filter DCF466P DENSO for SUZUKI FIAT DAIHATSU TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.57
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR DCF466P FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/III/MK/V/IV NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC 86

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DENSO Standard Cabin Air Filter - Exact Fit Replacement Pollen Filter - DCF466P

Cheapest offer

DENSO PARTICLE FILTER: With five individual layers that trap pollutants and particles as small as 0.01 micrometers, our non-woven fleece material ensures superior performance and protection. OE QUALITY: As the world’s number one OE developer of heating, ventilation and air conditioning (HVAC) systems, you can be sure that DENSO’s air cabin products are manufactured to the highest standard. INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGY: The fleece material is compliant with DENSO’s strict requirements, with a super-fine filtration of up to five layers. This means our filters can remove particles that are more than 100 times smaller than diesel soot. HVAC COMPATIBLE: Our cabin air filters are designed to work without causing a drop in air pressure. This protects the vehicle’s HVAC system, ensures superior efficiency and protects from condensation. DENSO ASSURANCE: Pollutants, smells and irritants can not only distract motorists, they can also become a health hazard if they are not dealt with correctly. DENSO Cabin air filters ensure that no harmful substances from the road enter the vehicle cabin, with two options available to purchase: standard particle filters and combination activated carbon filters.
£8.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO Standard Cabin Air Filter - Exact Fit Replacement Pollen Filter - DCF489P, White
£9.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DCF573P Pollen filter
£13.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Cabin Air Filter DCF576P
£11.42
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO Standard Cabin Air Filter - Exact Fit Replacement Pollen Filter - DCF357P
£17.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cabin filter Particulate Filter DCF353P DENSO for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO
£15.96
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49