Orsina Comfortable Grey Leather Effect Reclining Chair And Footstool, Easy To Clean Leather Chair, Comfy Footstool

Denton Grey Leather Effect Reclining Chair with Footstool, Grey

Used Offers from

Orsina Comfortable Grey Leather Effect Reclining Chair And Footstool, Easy To Clean Leather Chair, Comfy Footstool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£254.49
Free Delivery

Denton Grey Leather Effect Reclining Chair And Footstool - Grey

3-5 working days
£281.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by PH Fusion Grey Leather Reclining Chair And Footstool, Grey

3 to 5 days
£290.99
Delivery from £9.95

Orsina Luxurious Black Leather Effect Reclining Chair & footstool, Easy to Clean Leather Chair, Comfy Footstool in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£306.99

Denton Grey Leather Effect Reclining Chair with Footstool, Grey

2 to 4 days
£326.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Mens or Womens Trilby Hat in 100% Wool Felt Black, Grey, Sage Green - Denton (as8, Numeric, Numeric_7_and_1_Half, Black)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denton Grey Leather Effect Reclining Chair And Footstool, Grey
£245.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Denton Hats Arizona Showerproof Packable Hand Made Fedora Trilby Hat with Leather Band 100% Wool (Olive, Large)
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WiiM Amp Streaming Amplifier with Wharfedale Super Denton Speakers Space Grey & Black
£1,199.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Orsina Comfortable Grey Leather Effect Reclining Chair And Footstool, Easy To Clean Leather Chair, Comfy Footstool

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the ultimate relaxation experience with our Grey Leather Effect Reclining Chair and Footstool from Interiors by Premier. This thoughtfully crafted piece seamlessly combines style and comfort, making it the perfect addition to any space. The fusion of Grey PU leather and a polished stainless steel base creates an elegant aesthetic that effortlessly elevates your surroundings.Supported by ergonomic armrests and accompanied by a matching footstool, this reclining chair is designed with your comfort in mind. The adjustable backrest ensures swift maneuvering, allowing you to find the perfect reclining position for ultimate relaxation. Whether you're unwinding in the lounge, adding a stylish touch to your bedroom, or creating a cozy corner in your office, this lounge chair caters to your diverse needs.Care and maintenance are a breeze - simply use a soft cloth to keep it looking pristine. Avoid adhesive cleaners to preserve the quality of the materials. The dimensions of H106 x L7
£254.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)