Orsina Luxurious Black Leather Effect Reclining Chair And Footstool, Easy To Clean Leather Chair, Comfy Footstool

Denton Leather Effect Chair And Footstool Premier Housewares Black One Size

Orsina Luxurious Black Leather Effect Reclining Chair And Footstool, Easy To Clean Leather Chair, Comfy Footstool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£234.99
Free Delivery

Denton Black Leather Effect Reclining Chair with Footstool - Black

3-5 working days
£259.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Luxurious Black Leather Effect Reclining Chair & footstool, Easy to Clean Leather Chair, Comfy Footstool Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£283.49

Interiors by PH Black Leather Padded Reclining Chair And Footstool, Black

3 to 5 days
£283.99
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Interiors by PH Fusion Black Leather Chair With Footstool
£281.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Denton Black Leather Effect Recliner, Black
£245.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Denton Black Leather Effect Reclining Chair with Footstool - Black
£259.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Denton Grey Leather Effect Reclining Chair And Footstool, Grey
£245.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Denton Grey Leather Effect Reclining Chair with Footstool, Grey
£281.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Luxurious Black Leather Effect Reclining Chair And Footstool, Easy To Clean Leather Chair, Comfy Footstool

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the ultimate relaxation experience with our Black Leather Effect Reclining Chair And Footstool from Interiors by Premier. This thoughtfully crafted piece seamlessly combines style and comfort, making it the perfect addition to any space. The fusion of Black PU leather and a polished stainless steel base creates an elegant aesthetic that effortlessly elevates your surroundings.Supported by ergonomic armrests and accompanied by a matching footstool, this reclining chair is designed with your comfort in mind. The adjustable backrest ensures swift maneuvering, allowing you to find the perfect reclining position for ultimate relaxation. Whether you're unwinding in the lounge, adding a stylish touch to your bedroom, or creating a cozy corner in your office, this lounge chair caters to your diverse needs.Care and maintenance are a breeze - simply use a soft cloth to keep it looking pristine. Avoid adhesive cleaners to preserve the quality of the materials. The dimensions of H106 x
£234.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)