Denver Pocket DAB Radio Portable Radio- DAB Plus Digital Radios with Rechargeable FM Radio,Speaker & Headphone Jack - Mini Small Radios for Portable Personal Battery Powered Use

Save on used deals -42 %
Used Offers from £24.95

Denver Pocket DAB Radio Portable Radio- DAB Plus Digital Radios with Rechargeable FM Radio,Speaker & Headphone Jack - Mini Small Radios for Portable Personal Battery Powered Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

DAH-126 Handheld Portable DAB+ FM Radio, Speaker & Headphone Jack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Handheld Portable DAB+ FM Radio Small Pocket DAB+ with Speaker Colour screen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Compact And Lightweight Dab+ Fm Radio With Rechargeable Battery - Denver Dah-126

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Denver Pocket DAB Radio Portable Radio- DAB Plus Digital Radios with Rechargeable FM Radio,Speaker & Headphone Jack - Mini Small Radios for Portable Personal Battery Powered Use

Cheapest offer

PORTABLE DAB RADIO & FM RADIO PORTABLE - Audio anywhere with this pocket radio. Small DAB radios are versatile for camping, garden or inside your home. Small mini radio - portable radio rechargeable size: 6cm x 11cm x 2.2cm RECHARGEABLE RADIO - Listen to your rechargeable DAB radio on speaker for up to 8 hours at 50% volume on a single charge with the large 1800mAh built-in rechargeable battery.The battery DAB radio rechargeable charge lasts much longer if using headphones SLEEP TIMER, DUAL ALARMS & COLOUR 1.8 INCH SCREEN - Go to sleep or wake up listening to your favourite radio channel. Easy to navigate using the clear colour 1.8 inch LCD screen on your small portable radio. Adjust screen brightness to your preferred level on your DAB portable radio TELESCOPIC RADIO AERIAL - Ensures you get the very best possible radio reception you can, wherever you are on your battery powered radio portable - ideal feature if using as a camping radio PRESET STATIONS - Easily save your favourite DAB+ and FM stations for quick access. Stores 30 DAB plus radio & 30 portable FM radio stations of your choice to presets. Auto-scan finds any available DAB radio stations simply in a single sweep
£42.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk