HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 14" Bicycle, Red

Denver Spider-Man 14" Bicycle in Red | Size: 4-7 Years Denver Red 4-7 Years

HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 14" Bicycle, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

Denver Marvel Spider-Man 14 inch Kids Bicycle with Stabilisers - Size: 14" - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Denver Spider-Man 14" Bicycle in Red | Size: 4-7 Years Denver Red 4-7 Years

3-5 working days
£149.99

Similar products

Denver Spider-Man 16" Bicycle in Red | Size: 5-8 Years Denver Red 5-8 Years
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 12" Bicycle, Red
£113.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 14" Bicycle, Red

Cheapest offer

This Marvel Spider-Man licensed 14" bicycle comes with front and rear calliper brakes, freewheeling rear wheel, 14" spoked steel wheels with rugged off-road style pneumatic tyres and mudguards and also comes with removable stabilisers. This Spider-Man 14 bicycle features a robust steel frame, Spider-Man decals also comes with a soft, adjustable, saddle and adjustable steel handlebars and also comes with bell, a drinks bottle and holder at the back of the bicycle and also comes a front shield. Child height range 95 - 115 cm. Suits ages 4 years +. Features: Marvel Spider-Man licensed With front and rear calliper brakes With off road style pneumatic tyres on 14" spoked wheels Has removable stabilisers Also has an adjustable saddle and handlebars Comes with a large Spider-Man front shield Also comes with a drinks bottle and holder at the rear of the bike and a bell Suits ages 4 years +, child height range 95 - 115 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:64.5 x W:53 x D:98 cm Weight: 9.7 kg Colour
£136.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.