Depend Comfort Protect for Men Small/Medium 10 Pack

Depend Comfort-Protect Incontinence Underwear For Men Size S/M 10

Depend Comfort Protect for Men Small/Medium 10 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.09
Delivery from £3.50

Depend Comfort Protect Incontinence Pants for Men, Small/Medium - 10 Pants

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.39
0.84 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Depend Comfort Protect Incontinence Pants for Men, Small/Medium - 10 Pants

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
Depend Comfort Protect for Men Small/Medium 10 Pack

Cheapest offer

The Depend Comfort Protect Underwear for Men offers discreet and reliable protection for those with bladder weakness. Depend Comfort Protect Underwear for Men is designed to provide comfort, security, and confidence, allowing users to go about their daily activities without worry. The underwear features a form-fitting design and advanced absorbent technology, making it suitable for both day and night use. Research has shown that these undergarments effectively provide the protection and peace of mind needed for an active lifestyle. ## Key Features: - Advanced absorbent technology for long-lasting protection - Form-fitting design for a comfortable and discreet fit - Odour control for added confidence - Soft, breathable material for skin health - Suitable for day and night use - Small/medium fit ### What are the benefits of using Depend Comfort Protect Underwear? The Depend Comfort Protect Underwear offers discreet and reliable protection, allowing users to maintain an active lifestyle w
£5.09
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Depend Incontinence Pants Comfort Protect for Men Large/Extra-Large - 54 Pants
£27.93
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Depend Comfort Protect for Women Small/Medium 10 Pack
£4.89
Compare 17 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Depend Comfort Protect Incontinence Pants for Women, Large - 9 Pants
£6.39
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Depend Cosmetic Incontinence Underwear Comfort Protect for Men L/XL 9 Pack
£5.89
Compare 16 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Depend Comfort Protect Incontinence Pants for Women, Extra-Large - 27 Pants
£15.45
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery