Richard Wagner Kurt Pahlen Der fliegende Hollander WWV 63 (Paperback)

Der Fliegende Hollander: Libretto (German)

Richard Wagner Kurt Pahlen Der fliegende Hollander WWV 63 (Paperback)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.65
Free Delivery

Der fliegende Holländer WWV 63 Libretto Wagner Book Textbuch, Einführung und Kom

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery
Richard Wagner Kurt Pahlen Der fliegende Hollander WWV 63 (Paperback)

Cheapest offer

Publication Name: Der fliegende Hollander WWV 63 / Book Title: Fliegende Hollander : Libretto (German) / ProductImageZoomGUID: Oh4AAOSwmgJY7aJp / Contributor: Richard Wagner (By (composer)) / eBay Product ID (ePID): 179400446 / Item Length: 7.5 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9783254080288 / Release Year: 1999 / ISBN-13: 9783254080288 / Item Height: 0.4 in / ISBN-10: 3254080289 / Topic: Music / Item Width: 4.8 in / Publisher: Schott Music Corporation / Intended Audience: Trade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fliegende Hollander : Libretto (German) by Richard Wagner (1999, Trade Paperback) / Edition: Originalausgabe, neu durchgesehene / Publication Year: 1999 / Subtitle: Textbuch, Einfuhrung Und Kommentar (Fassung 1842-1880 / Type: Bücher / EAN: 9783254080288 / Author: Richard Wagner / Genre: Music / Item Weight: 5.1 oz. / Country of Origin: CH / Release Date: 01/07/1999 / Number of Pages: 192 Pages
£14.65
ebay.co.uk