Derbie girl Geox Casey Noir 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£45.06
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Kids Casey C Patent School Shoe - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.14
Delivery from £4.00

GEOX Casey Girl Black, Size: 28

3-6 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.90
Derbie girl Geox Casey Noir 28

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, breathable girls' shoes for school or formal looks. Made from patent leather-effect material and offered in a total black version, Casey are derby shoes with a formal style enhanced by Oxford details, ideal for pairing with school uniforms or to complete outfits for special occasions.Key featuresEasy-to-adjust lace-up closure; Removable, hygienic and practical insole; Antibacterial insole; Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole liningMaterialsUpper: 100% SyntheticLining: 90% Fabric-10% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic materialInsole: 100% Leather
£45.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Derbie girl Geox Casey Noir 30
£48.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie girl Geox Casey Noir 35
£48.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie girl Geox Casey Noir 29
£48.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie girl Geox Casey Noir 31
£48.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie girl Geox Casey Noir 32
£45.06
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99