Dermatix Silicone Scar Gel - Professional Scar Treatment for Surgery, Burns & Injuries - Clinically Proven to Reduce the Appearance of Scars - Smooths & Improves Skin 60 g

Used Offers from

Dermatix Silicone Scar Gel - Professional Scar Treatment for Surgery, Burns & Injuries - Clinically Proven to Reduce the Appearance of Scars - Smooths & Improves Skin 60 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£78.00
1300.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dermatix Silicone Scar Gel - Professional Scar Treatment for Surgery, Burns & Injuries - Clinically Proven to Reduce the Appearance of Scars - Smooths & Improves Skin 60 g

In stock
£91.95
Free Delivery

Dermatix Silicone Scar Gel - Professional Scar Treatment for Surgery, Burns & Injuries - Clinically Proven to Reduce the Appearance of Scars - Smooths & Improves Skin 60 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.00
Free Delivery

Dermatix Gel for Scar Reduction 60g

2-3 working days
£94.95
Delivery from £3.32

Dermatix Silicone Gel 60g

4-6 days
£110.00
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Dermatix 15g Silicone Scar Treatment Gel Long Expiry Date RRP £33.00
£29.39
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Free Delivery
Dermatix Silicone Gel - Advanced Scar Reduction Treatment Gel, 15g
£26.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dermatix Silicone Gel - Advanced Scar Reduction Treatment Gel, 15g
£52.88
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DERMATIX GEL 60G TUBE SILICONE GEL - SCAR MANGEMENT - 60G by Unknown
£94.95
1582.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DERMATIX FABRIC 04CM X 13CM SILICONE SHEET - SCAR MANGEMENT - FABRIC - 1 SHEET
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dermatix Silicone Scar Gel - Professional Scar Treatment for Surgery, Burns & Injuries - Clinically Proven to Reduce the Appearance of Scars - Smooths & Improves Skin 60 g

Cheapest offer

Scar Prevention and Reduction: Dermatix Silicone Gel has been shown to flatten, soften and smooth scars Soothing: Also shown to relieve the pain, itching and discomfort of scars as well as reduce any associated redness Transparent and Odourless: Dermatix Silicone Gel is discreet and easy to incorporate into your daily skincare routine 24-Hour Scar Care: Apply once in the morning and once at night for 24-hour scar care, supporting the healing process around the clock Versatile Application: Suitable for use on all areas of the skin, including the face, joints, and flexures, and can be used on children
£78.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk