Derwent Metallic Box Lightfast Pencil 36 Units Multicolor Kids

Derwent 2302721 Lightfast Pencils Tin Round,Premium Core Strength,Creamy Texture,Ideal For Fine Art Drawing & Colouring, Professional Quality set of 36,Yellow,Green,White,Salmon,Violet,Brown,Black

Derwent Metallic Box Lightfast Pencil 36 Units Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £6.99

Derwent 2302721 Lightfast Pencils Tin Round,Premium Core Strength,Creamy Texture

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Derwent 2302721 Lightfast Pencils Tin Round,Premium Core Strength,Creamy Texture,Ideal For Fine Art Drawing & Colouring, Professional Quality set of 36,Yellow,Green,White,Salmon,Violet,Brown,Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.26
2.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Derwent Lightfast Colour Pencils Oil Based 36 Tin Set For Drawing Art

£103.95
Delivery from £3.99

Derwent 2302721 Lightfast Pencils Tin Round,Premium Core Strength,Creamy Texture,Ideal For Fine Art Drawing & Colouring, Professional Quality set of 36,Yellow,Green,White,Salmon,Violet,Brown,Black

£104.99
2.92 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Derwent Lightfast Colour Pencils Tin Set 36, Assorted - Professional, Oil Based

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Derwent 2302721 Lightfast Pencils Tin Round,Premium Core Strength,Creamy Texture,Ideal For Fine Art Drawing & Colouring, Professional Quality set of 36,Yellow,Green,White,Salmon,Violet,Brown,Black

£106.20
Free Delivery

Derwent 2302721 Lightfast Pencils Tin Round,Premium Core Strength,Creamy Texture,Ideal For Fine Art Drawing & Colouring, Professional Quality set of 36,Yellow,Green,White,Salmon,Violet,Brown,Black

In stock
£107.60
Free Delivery

Derwent 2302721 Lightfast Pencils Tin Round,Premium Core Strength,Creamy Texture,Ideal For Fine Art Drawing & Colouring, Professional Quality set of 36,Yellow,Green,White,Salmon,Violet,Brown,Black

In stock
£108.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Derwent Metallic Box Lightfast Pencil 36 Units Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover a new dimension of creativity with the DERWENT Metallic Box Lightfast Pencil 36 units set, a pinnacle of innovation for artists who demand both brilliance and permanence. This exquisite collection is meticulously engineered for professional artists, dedicated illustrators, and discerning designers seeking to infuse their work with a captivating, lustrous sheen that stands the test of time. Elevate your stationery collection with these premium-grade instruments that seamlessly blend spectacular visual effects with unparalleled archival quality.The DERWENT Metallic Box Lightfast Pencils are a premium set of 36 colored pencils that are perfect for artists, illustrators, and designers. Each pencil is specially formulated with lightfast pigments, ensuring that your artwork will not fade over time. The true magic lies in the metallic finish of these pencils, which gives a unique shimmering effect to your drawings and sketches. This highly reflective quality produces an almost opales
£82.99
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Tin

Packaging content

Pencil case Yes

Features

Hand orientation Ambidextrous
Writing colours Assorted colours
Type Oil-based pencil
Quantity per pack 36 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much