Derwent 0.5 mm Precision Mechanical Pencil, HB Leads and Erasers Included, Professional Quality, 2302428, Black

derwent mechanical pencil 0.5 - 0.5

Derwent 0.5 mm Precision Mechanical Pencil, HB Leads and Erasers Included, Professional Quality, 2302428, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.60
0.96 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Derwent Precision Mechanical Pencil Set 0.7mm or 0.5mm Leads & HB / 2B Refills

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Derwent 0.5 mm Precision Mechanical Pencil, HB Leads and Erasers Included, Professional Quality, 2302428, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.70
Free Delivery

Derwent Precision Mechanical Pencil 0.5mm / 0.7 mm - HB 2B Leads

Will usually delivered within 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Derwent 0.5 mm Precision Mechanical Pencil, HB Leads and Erasers Included, Professional Quality, 2302428, Black

Cheapest offer

Fine tip 0.5 mm mechanical pencil with HB leads and built-in eraser, Designed for sketching and drawing, Perfect for professional and amateur artists as well as students Improved precision: Perfect for maintaining grip and balance when doing detailed work Built in eraser under the push-button cap, Convenient metal pocket clip Compact design: slim and lightweight metal barrel holds 5 leads at one time, Fits inside the Derwent Pencil Wrap (0700434) Contents: 1x Derwent 0.5mm Precision Mechanical Pencil, Includes 15x 0.5mm HB leads and 3x erasers, Dimensions (DxHxW): 1 x 23.5 x 9.5, Weight: 40 g , Black, 2302428
£9.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Derwent 0.7 mm Precision Mechanical Pencil, HB Leads and Erasers Included, Professional Quality, 2302429, black, 5 Piece Set
£7.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Derwent 0.5 mm Precision Mechanical Pencil Refill Set, HB/2B Leads and Erasers, Professional Quality, 2302430
£6.10
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Derwent 0.7 mm Precision Mechanical Pencil Refill Set, HB/2B Leads and Erasers, Professional Quality, 2302432, Black
£8.17
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Derwent 0.5 mm Precision Mechanical Pencil, HB Leads and Erasers Included, Professional Quality, 2302428, Black (Pack of 2)
£19.58
0.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49