Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Light Taupe Canvas, 3 UK

Desert Kiss - Adobe Princess Sandals in Canvas taupe

Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Light Taupe Canvas, 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.60
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Light Taupe Canvas, 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
£26.60
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Light Taupe Canvas, 3 UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.60
Delivery from £7.87

Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Light Taupe Canvas, 3 UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.60
Delivery from £7.87

Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Light Taupe Canvas, 3 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.60
Delivery from £12.00

SKECHERS Womens Desert Kiss Adobe Princess Ankle Strap Sandals Light Taupe 3

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Skechers Womens Bobs Desert Kiss Adobe Princess Wedge Sandals - UK 7
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Light Taupe Canvas, 5 UK
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Skechers Desert Kiss-Adobe Princess
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Light Taupe Canvas, 4 UK
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Light Taupe Canvas, 3 UK

Cheapest offer

Soft canvas upper with frayed detail Strappy casual open-toe sandal design Hook and loop strap closure with buckle detail Espadrille style low wedge heel midsole with jute trim Flexible traction outsole
£26.60
amazon.co.uk