Design For The People Artist 40 Pendant Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£218.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Artist 40 | Pendant | Stainless steel - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£237.97
Free Delivery

DFTP by Nordlux Artist LED pendant light, steel-coloured, Ø 40 cm, stainless steel

3-4 weeks
£271.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Artist Metal Pendant Light True Colour Silver,mains Led

1-3 working days
£288.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Artist 40 - Pendant - Stainless steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£293.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

OPI Over The Taupe 5 ml
£12.70
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
OPI Nail Lacquer Reds - Got The Blues for Red
£8.61
£574.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essie Treat Love & Color Strengthener 13.5ml - 90-On The Mauve
£4.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CND™ Vinylux™ 15 mL Married to the Mauve #129
£13.65
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Design For The People Artist 40 Pendant Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

The Artist series from Design For The People is inspired by classical musical instruments and combines timeless design with modern lighting technology. The clean and rounded silhouette creates a calm visual expression while the integrated LED light provides a pleasant and even light output. The series is ideal over the dining table in the kitchen or in the lounge where it adds both function and atmosphere. Artist is created with a focus on aesthetics and long-lasting quality and fits perfectly into both minimalist and more classic interiors.
£218.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk