Design For The People Navone 20 Pendant White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Premium Indoor Pendant Light White Glass E27 Hand Blown Glass - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White

3-5 working days
£87.88

Design For The People Navone Ceiling Lamp Ø20 cm White

in stock
£90.22
Delivery from £9.90

Nordlux Navone 20 | Pendant | White - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£90.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux Navone Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown Glass White,mains

1-3 working days
£110.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Navone 20 - Pendant - White, White

3 to 5 days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ceiling Light White Navone 20 Nordlux 2220433001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

OPI Over The Taupe 5 ml
£12.70
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
OPI Nail Lacquer Reds - Got The Blues for Red
£8.61
£574.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essie Treat Love & Color Strengthener 13.5ml - 90-On The Mauve
£4.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CND™ Vinylux™ 15 mL Married to the Mauve #129
£13.65
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Design For The People Navone 20 Pendant White

Cheapest offer

The Navone the pendant from Design For The People is designed by Studio Mavro//Lefèvre and is characterized by its round opal glass shade and characteristic soft curves that create a floating and harmonious expression in the room. The soft glass spreads the light evenly and pleasantly and makes the lamp ideal over the dining table in the kitchen, in the living room or in a lounge area where it adds both function and visual lightness. With its discreet brass details and elegant design, Navone is a decorative and atmospheric lamp that fits into both private homes and more representative environments where the lighting should be simple, timeless and inviting.
£83.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk