DESIGNA DARTS Metal Dart Shafts | 3 Sets of Anodised Aluminium Metal Stems, Micro, Black, 12.5mm

DESIGNA DARTS Metal Dart Shafts | 5 Sets of Anodised Aluminium Metal Stems, Micro, Black, 12.5mm

DESIGNA DARTS Metal Dart Shafts | 3 Sets of Anodised Aluminium Metal Stems, Micro, Black, 12.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

DESIGNA DARTS Metal Dart Shafts | 5 Sets of Anodised Aluminium Metal Stems, Micro, Black, 12.5mm

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

DESIGNA DARTS Metal Dart Shafts | 10 Sets of Anodised Aluminium Metal Stems, Micro, Black, 12.5mm

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

DESIGNA DARTS Crusader V2 | Steel Tip Darts Set | 80% Tungsten Barrels | Standard, M3, 22g (D0706)
£41.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DESIGNA DARTS Corner Marine Steel Tip Dart Set | 80% Tungsten Barrel, M4, 24g (D0679)
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DESIGNA DARTS Warfare Darts | Steel Tip Darts Set | 80% Tungsten Barrels | Black Ring, M6 28g (D0668)
£37.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DESIGNA DARTS Metal Dart Shafts | 3 Sets of Anodised Aluminium Metal Stems, Micro, Black, 12.5mm

Cheapest offer

Made fom high quality robust Aluminium. The beaty in these stems comes from their simplicity, a great shape in a strong material in single stunning colours. Available in 8 stunning colours. Available in 6 different lengths to suit all playstyles from micro to long. Packs of 3, 5 and 10 for extra value, each complete set containg 3 aluminiaum shafts.
£4.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk