Designer Radiators 160 x 28cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Anthracite Grey Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Designer Flat Radiator - 1600 X 280mm - Anthracite

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiator - Anthracite Grey (1600mm x 280mm)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiators Anthracite Grey 1600mm x 280mm - Anthracite Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Anthracite Grey 1600mm x 280mm Monstershop Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£124.99

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Anthracite Grey 1600Mm X 280Mm Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£124.99

Similar products

Designer Radiators 160 x 42cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£174.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Radiators 160 x 28cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Radiators 160 x 28cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Anthracite Grey Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£124.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Radiators 160 x 56cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Radiators 160 x 56cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Matt Black Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£204.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Radiators 160 x 28cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Anthracite Grey Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest offer

Modern Anthracite Grey Finish: Adds a bold and stylish element to your space, blending seamlessly with various interior styles, enhancing the overall aesthetic of your home or office. Durable Construction: Made from 1.5mm premium carbon steel and coated with a high-quality powder finish, this radiator is built to last and withstand everyday wear, ensuring long-lasting performance. Quality Assurance: Backed by a 15-year guarantee, EN442 certification, and CE approval, this radiator is constructed to meet the highest safety and quality standards, giving you peace of mind. FREE Cleaning Brush: Included with your radiator, this brush helps maintain your unit's cleanliness and efficiency, extending its lifespan and keeping it in perfect working order. Easy Installation: Comes with a fixing kit, making installation quick and hassle-free, allowing you to enjoy the warmth and style of your radiator with minimal effort., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£124.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk