Designer Radiators 160 x 42cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Designer Flat Radiator - 1600 X 420mm - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiator - Gloss White (1600mm x 420mm)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiators Gloss White 1600mm x 420mm - Gloss White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£174.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Gloss White 1600mm x 420mm Monstershop White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£174.99

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Gloss White 1600Mm X 420Mm White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£174.99

Similar products

Designer Radiators 160 x 42cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£174.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Radiators 160 x 28cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Radiators 160 x 28cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Anthracite Grey Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£124.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Radiators 160 x 56cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Radiators 160 x 56cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Matt Black Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£204.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Radiators 160 x 42cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest offer

Classic Gloss White Finish: A timeless, elegant design that enhances any room, effortlessly blending with various decor styles. Durable Construction: Crafted from 1.5mm premium carbon steel and coated with a high-quality powder finish, ensuring long-lasting durability and resistance to wear. Guaranteed Quality: Backed by a 15-year warranty, EN442 certification, and CE approval, providing peace of mind with high safety and performance standards. FREE Cleaning Brush: Keep your radiator in pristine condition with the included cleaning brush, ensuring it stays efficient and aesthetically pleasing. Easy Installation: Includes a fixing kit for quick and hassle-free setup, allowing you to enjoy your new radiator right away., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£174.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk