Designer Radiators 180 x 56cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£244.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Designer Flat Radiator - 1800 X 560mm - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£244.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiator - Gloss White (1800mm x 560mm)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£244.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Gloss White 1800mm x 560mm Monstershop White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£244.99

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Gloss White 1800Mm X 560Mm White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£244.99

Similar products

Designer Radiators 180 x 56cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Matt Black Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£259.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Radiators 180 x 56cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit
£244.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Agadon Neo Oval Tube Horizontal Designer Radiator White - White / 1030W / 180cm / 52.6cm
£206.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Designer Radiators 180 x 56cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Vertical Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest offer

Timeless Design: The classic gloss white finish offers a clean, bold feature that enhances your interior style, seamlessly complementing any decor. Durable & Long-lasting: Crafted from 1.5mm premium carbon steel and finished with a powder coating, this radiator is built to withstand the test of time, offering both style and strength. Ultimate Peace of Mind: With a 15-year guarantee, EN442 certification, and CE approval, you can rest assured that this radiator meets the highest quality and safety standards. Maintenance Made Easy: Each unit includes a FREE cleaning brush, helping you maintain the radiator in top condition with minimal effort. Quick & Hassle-Free Installation: The included fixing kit ensures easy and efficient installation, allowing you to enjoy your radiator without the stress., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£244.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk