Designer Velours Beige Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X300 cm

Used Offers from

Designer Velours Beige Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X300 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£103.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Designer Velours Band Rug Polypropylene Short Pile Rug & Runner in Beige | Size: 80 cm x 300 cm THE RUGS Beige 80 cm x 300 cm

3-5 working days
£103.95

The Rugs Designer Velours Band Rug Polypropylene Short Pile Rug And Runner In Beige Beige

Unknown
£103.95

Similar products

Designer Velours Beige Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X450 cm
£146.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Beige Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 160X230 cm
£77.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Beige Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 200X290 cm
£120.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Cream Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X200 cm
£69.90
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Beige Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X300 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a calm, considered finish to hallways and living spaces with the Designer Velours Beige Runner “Band”. Defined by its soft beige palette and classic border motif, it offers an understated look that sits comfortably in both traditional and pared-back interiors, while adding a practical layer underfoot for everyday use. Made from polypropylene with a jute backing, this runner is designed for regular footfall and easy placement across common floor surfaces. A smooth short-pile texture keeps the feel comfortable and neat, making it a natural choice for busy corridors, entrances and frequently used walkways. For day-to-day upkeep, it can be vacuumed and spot-treated with carpet foam, helping you keep it looking fresh with minimal effort. Available in various runner and rug sizes, the “Band” design works well when you want a coordinated look across multiple rooms or to frame a longer space with a clean, tailored edge. Key features Polypropy...
£103.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com