Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X200 cm

Used Offers from

Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X200 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£69.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Designer Velours Band Rug & Runner - Polypropylene Short Pile Rug in Brown | Size: 80 cm x 200 cm THE RUGS Brown 80 cm x 200 cm

3-5 working days
£69.96

The Rugs Designer Velours Band Rug And Runner - Polypropylene Short Pile Rug In Brown Brown

Unknown
£69.96

Similar products

Cipriata Amina Womens Suede Leather Designer Wedge Ankle Boots Brown
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X250 cm
£86.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X350 cm
£120.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Geox J Shaylax G Womens Boots Suede Leather Casual Designer Fashion Brown
£64.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 120X170 cm
£60.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X200 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to busy spaces with the Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band”, a velours Runner designed to add comfort underfoot while keeping your interior looking pulled together. Neutral brown tones and a subtle bordered design make it an easy choice for hallways and living areas, pairing neatly with a wide range of décor styles. Made from 100% polypropylene with a jute backing, it’s designed for everyday durability and lasting strength. The soft short-pile construction offers a comfortable feel, while maintenance stays straightforward with regular vacuuming or the use of carpet foam or shampoo. Suitable for all floor types, it’s a practical option for homes where style and ease of care matter. Key features Velours Runner with a classic bordered design Neutral brown colourway for versatile styling 100% polypropylene Jute backing for lasting strength Soft short-pile for a comfortable underfoot fee...
£69.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.