Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X250 cm

Used Offers from

Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X250 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£86.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Designer Velours Band Rug & Runner - Polypropylene Short Pile Rug in Brown | Size: 80 cm x 250 cm THE RUGS Brown 80 cm x 250 cm

3-5 working days
£86.95

The Rugs Designer Velours Band Rug And Runner - Polypropylene Short Pile Rug In Brown Brown

Unknown
£86.95

Similar products

Cipriata Amina Womens Suede Leather Designer Wedge Ankle Boots Brown
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X200 cm
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X350 cm
£120.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Geox J Shaylax G Womens Boots Suede Leather Casual Designer Fashion Brown
£64.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 120X170 cm
£60.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X250 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to busy spaces with the Designer Velours Brown Runner “Band”, a velours Runner designed to add comfort underfoot while keeping your interior looking pulled together. Neutral brown tones and a subtle bordered design make it an easy choice for hallways and living areas, pairing neatly with a wide range of décor styles. Made from 100% polypropylene with a jute backing, it’s designed for everyday durability and lasting strength. The soft short-pile construction offers a comfortable feel, while maintenance stays straightforward with regular vacuuming or the use of carpet foam or shampoo. Suitable for all floor types, it’s a practical option for homes where style and ease of care matter. Key features Velours Runner with a classic bordered design Neutral brown colourway for versatile styling 100% polypropylene Jute backing for lasting strength Soft short-pile for a comfortable underfoot fee...
£86.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com