Designer Velours Green Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X200 cm

Used Offers from

Designer Velours Green Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X200 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£69.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Designer Velours Band Rug & Runner Polypropylene Velours Pile Rug in Green | Size: 80 cm x 200 cm THE RUGS Green 80 cm x 200 cm

3-5 working days
£69.96

The Rugs Designer Velours Band Rug And Runner Polypropylene Velours Pile Rug In Green Green

Unknown
£69.96

Similar products

Designer Velours Rug Bloques - Patchwork - 160X230 cm
£95.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Green Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 120X170 cm
£60.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Rug Bloques - Patchwork - 80X150 cm
£43.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Green Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 160X230 cm
£77.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Rug Bloques - Patchwork - 120X170 cm
£51.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Green Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X200 cm

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a calm, polished finish to everyday spaces, the Designer Velours Green Runner “Band” is a refined Runner Rug for hallways and living areas. A subtle bordered motif and classic neutral tones create an understated look that sits comfortably in timeless interiors, while the soft short-pile surface feels pleasant underfoot and stays resilient for daily use. Made from 100% polypropylene with a jute backing, it’s a practical choice for busy homes and works with all flooring types. When it comes to upkeep, it’s easy to care for with regular vacuuming or cleaning using carpet foam or shampoo. Available in multiple size options, including runners and rectangular rugs, it offers a flexible way to add definition and comfort to your space without overpowering your existing décor. Key features Subtle bordered motif with classic neutral tones Soft short-pile surface designed for everyday use Material: 100% polypropylene ...
£69.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.