Designer Velours Grey Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X400 cm

Used Offers from

Designer Velours Grey Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X400 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£129.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Designer Velours Band Rug & Runner Polypropylene Low Pile Rug in Grey | Size: 80 cm x 400 cm THE RUGS Grey 80 cm x 400 cm

3-5 working days
£129.96

The Rugs Designer Velours Band Rug And Runner Polypropylene Low Pile Rug In Grey Grey

Unknown
£129.96

Similar products

Maco Design Vivien velvet hanging light, black/grey/silver/gold
£104.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Designer Velours Grey Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X200 cm
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Grey Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 120X170 cm
£60.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Grey Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X300 cm
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Grey Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X350 cm
£120.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Designer Velours Grey Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X400 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to busy spaces with the Designer Velours Grey Runner “Band”, a low-pile runner designed to sit neatly in hallways and living areas. Its bordered pattern and soft grey tones create a clean, tailored look that works easily with a wide range of interiors, while the smooth texture is comfortable for everyday use. Made from polypropylene with a jute base, this runner is designed for durability and practicality. It’s also low maintenance, with simple care that suits day-to-day living. Suitable for any floor surface, it offers a versatile option for creating a more defined walkway through your home, or adding a subtle layer of pattern without overpowering the room. Key features Polypropylene construction with a jute base Smooth low-pile finish for comfortable daily use Bordered design in adaptable grey tones Low-maintenance care: vacuum or treat with carpet foam Suitable for use on any floo...
£129.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com