Kit Heath Desire Kiss Blush Mini Heart Hoop Drop Earrings 60BKRG

Desire Kiss Blush Mini Heart Hoop Drop Earrings - Sterling Silver With 18ct Rose Gold Drop Earrings. A Timeless Heart Design, Symbolising Love and Togetherness, Romantic Gift for Any Special day

Used Offers from

Kit Heath Desire Kiss Blush Mini Heart Hoop Drop Earrings 60BKRG

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£76.50
Delivery from £3.50

Kit Heath Desire Kiss Mini Heart Hoop Drop Earrings - Sterling Silver, Romantic Design (Rose Gold)

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Kit Heath Desire Kiss Mini Heart Hoop Drop Earrings - Sterling Silver, Romantic Design (Rose Gold)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kit Heath Desire Kiss Blush Heart Station Necklace - Sterling Silver with Blush Pink Heart Stations, Delicate. Perfect for adding a soft, romantic touch to your style
£165.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kit Heath Desire Kiss Blush Mini Heart Hoop Drop Earrings 60BKRG
£76.50
Go to shop
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kit Heath Desire Kiss Blush Heart 18" Station Necklace 90501RRP - Polished - Sterling Silver / Rhodium Plated / Rose Gold Plated
£140.25
Go to shop
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kit Heath Rhodium Plated Sterling Silver & 18ct Rose Gold Plate Desire Blush Heart Station Bracelet Rose
£90.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Kit Heath Desire Kiss Blush Mini Heart Hoop Drop Earrings 60BKRG

Cheapest offer

Kit Heath Desire Kiss Blush Mini Heart Hoop Drop Earrings 60BKRG Softly blushing, the mini yet majestic heart stud earrings are finished in 18ct rose gold plate for a sumptuous touch of luxury. Small, but mighty, these will layer perfectly with any look. Our Kiss collection is made from premium solid sterling silver with a highly polished, low-maintenance rhodium plate finish and 18ct rose gold plated detailing. Weight 2.80 g Width 0.56 cm Height 0.95 cm All Kit Heath products will come perfectly packaged in either a Kit Heath pouch or box with a bag, please let us know if you need any further packaging in the notes section at checkout where our customer service team will be happy to help. Make your jewellery last a lifetime. Sterling silver will naturally react to the atmosphere, so be kind to your jewellery store it in a small airtight bag and use a silver cloth regularly to maintain its sparkle.
£76.50
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk