Serdim Rugs Non Slip Door Entrance Gel Back Mats Beige 50X80 Cm, Brown

Non Slip Absorbent Dirt Trapper Entrance Door Mats Beige 50X80 Cm

Serdim Rugs Non Slip Door Entrance Gel Back Mats Beige 50X80 Cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Non Slip Absorbent Dirt Trapper Entrance Door Mats Beige 50X80 Cm

1-3 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.00

Desire Rugs Non Slip Absorbent Dirt Trapper Entrance Door Mats in Beige | Size: 50 cm x 80 cm Desire Rugs Beige 50 cm x 80 cm

3-5 working days
£9.99

Desire Rugs Beige Non Slip Absorbent Dirt Trapper Entrance Door Mat 50 x 80cm - Size: 80 x 50 x 0.3cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Nuby - Non-Slip/Absorbent Silicone Learning Plate - Children's Plates/Baby Plates - Monkey - Red - 9+ Months
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ASTRA Washable Cotton Doormat - Absorbent Entra Doormat - Non-Slip Mat - (60 x 75 cm - Anthracite)
£47.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Long Bath Mat, Runner, Luxury 1600gsm Extra Soft 100% Cotton, Reversible Bathroom Mats Non-Slip, Washable, Super Absorbent, Quick-Dry, Sage Green Large Bathroom Rug, 40 x 100 cm
£15.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serdim Rugs Non Slip Door Entrance Gel Back Mats Beige 50X80 Cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

Our range of Gel-Back barrier mats are the perfect welcome mat for any home or office. The heavy-duty mat comes in a variety of neutral colours to fit any style inside or outside. Our barrier mats feature a non-slip latex backing, great for those who are rushed off their feet or stepping into their home. Thanks to it is gel-back backing, the barrier mat will not slip-on tiles, lino, laminate floors or wooden flooring. The absorbent mat is perfect for leaving your wet shoes on whilst they dry, and it will not get ruined with mud or dirt! Great for a busy entrance or a step into the garden, the gel-back barrier mat is easy to clean and stain resistant. Features: Easy to clean and colourfast - dyed in colours that will not fade Non-Slip Latex Backing Anti-Skid Water Repellent Pile Height: 3mm Material: 75% Cellulose 25% PES with Non- Anti Slip Rubber Backing; Construction: Machine Made Please Note: Due to Cellulose Absorbent Material composition the piles will shed in the beginning Please
£7.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk