Desk Engineered Wood Office Computer Study Writing Desk Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.16
Free Delivery

(High gloss white) vidaXL Desk Engineered Wood Office Computer Study Writing Desk Multi Colours

3-5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Desk High Gloss White 140x50x75 cm Engineered Wood & Metal Modern Office Stylish

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.41
GBP 103.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Desk High Gloss White 140x50x75 cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door Computer Desk High Gloss White - Size: 75 x 140 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Desk Engineered Wood Office Computer Study Writing Desk Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Piece / Title: Desk Smoked Oak 140x50x75 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Desk Wh ... / UPC: 8720287082910 / Material: Engineered Wood / MPN: 812777 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22057490347 / Item Length: 140 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Industrial / Colour: high gloss white / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8720287082910 / GTIN: 8720287082910 / Item Height: 75 Centimeters / Theme: American Diner / Style: Industrial / Handle Type: See Description / Finish: Glossy / Room: Bathroom / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 43,1 / Item Width: 50 Centimeters
£69.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Computer Desk Artisan Oak 80x50x75 cm Engineered Wood
£62.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Computer Desk Sonoma Oak 80x50x75 cm Chipboard
£57.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak – 86x49x76 cm – Engineered Wood
£66.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Reception Desk Sonoma Oak 100x40x104 cm Engineered Wood
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Desk Artisan Oak 100x55x75 cm Engineered Wood
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery