Desk Fan Mini 4" 230V Sealey SFF04

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Sealey SFF04 Desk Fan Mini 4in 230V

3-5 working days
£14.11
Free Delivery

Sealey SFF04 Desk Fan Mini 4in 230V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.84
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey 4" Mini Desk Fan - Black

3 Days
£16.80
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey SFF04 Desk Fan Mini 4" 230V

Unknown
£16.80

Sealey SFF04 Mini Desk Fan 4"

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SFF04 Mini Desk Fan

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sff04 Desk Fan Mini 4 230V

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

NEW Sealey Portable 4" Pivoting Mini Office Desk/Table Cooling Fan 240v SFF04

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

MiniSun | 30" / 76cm Silver Chrome and Wood Ceiling Fan with Flush Light | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Mains Wired
£67.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Silent Desk Cooling Fan | 3 Speed USB Rechargeable 1200mAh, 5-7h Runtime, LED Light, 180° Adjustable Mini Air Circulator for Bedroom, Office, Table Use
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SFF6USB USB Desk Fan
£24.86
GBP 24.86 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Desk Fan Mini 4" 230V Sealey SFF04

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: Timerless / Shape: Round / Power Source: Electric / Material: Plastic / Year Manufactured: 2013 / Smart Home Compatibility: Universal / Number of Speeds: 1 / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: Black / Type: Mini / Control Style: Switch / Blade Orientation: Axial / Voltage: 230 V / Features: High Velocity / Number of Blades: 1 / Room: Kitchen
£13.95
ebay.co.uk