Monitor Holder Desk Table Mount 17"-32" 9kg Sturdy Adjustable Tilting VESA HQ

Desk Monitor Holder Mount Table 17"-32" 9kg Adjustable Tilting Universal VESA HQ

Monitor Holder Desk Table Mount 17"-32" 9kg Sturdy Adjustable Tilting VESA HQ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.58
GBP 22.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Desk Monitor Holder Mount Table 17"-32" 9kg Adjustable Tilting Universal VESA HQ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.58
Free Delivery

Maclean LCD monitor desk mount, single arm, VESA 75x75 and 100x100, 17-32", 9kg, MC-572N

In stock
£21.66
Free Delivery

Maclean LCD monitor desk mount, single arm, VESA 75x75 and 100x100, 17-32", 9kg, MC-572N

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.33
Free Delivery

Maclean LCD monitor desk mount, single arm, VESA 75x75 and 100x100, 17-32", 9kg, MC-572N

£30.58
Free Delivery

Desk mount for LCD monitor single arm VESA MC-572N

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.04
Delivery from £26.40
Monitor Holder Desk Table Mount 17"-32" 9kg Sturdy Adjustable Tilting VESA HQ

Cheapest offer

Number of Monitors: 1 / Type: Desk Mount / Adjustment: Tilt & Rotate / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 40.7 cm / Features: Anti-Scratch, UV Protection, Powder Coating, 9kg max. Load / Item Length: 22.7 cm / To Fit Screen Size: 17 in, 17.1 in, 17.3 in, 17.5 in, 18 in, 18.1 in, 18.4 in, 18.5 in, 19 in, 20 in, 20.1 in, 21 in, 22 in, 23 in, 24 in, 25 in, 26 in, 27 in, 28 in, 29 in, 30 in, 31 in, 32 in / VESA Size: 100x100 mm, 75x75 mm / Item Width: 3.5 cm / Compatible Product Line: Universal / Colour: Black
£21.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ONKRON Single Monitor Arm Desk Mount for 17" - 45" Screens up to 15 kg, Heavy Duty Monitor Arm VESA 75x75 & 100x100, Full Motion Screen Stand, Ultrawide Flat & Curved Screen Holder Graphite G95-G
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Computer Desk Sonoma Oak 80x50x75 cm Chipboard
£71.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audizio CMA20G Dual Monitor Arm Desk Mount for 17-32" Screens, Multi PC Stand with Gas Spring, 360° Rotatable VESA Bracket, Adjustable Computer Holder, Cable Management
£27.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monitor Desk Mount Holder 17-32" 9kg VESA Adjustable Tilt Rotate Swivel Bracket
£24.24
GBP 24.24 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery