Desser Manhattan 2 Door Sliding Black Rattan and Mango Wood Sideboard - Size: 45 x 150 x 75cm - Wilko

Desser Manhattan Sideboard With Sliding Doors Mango Wood In Black (H75Cm X W150Cm X D45Cm)

Desser Manhattan 2 Door Sliding Black Rattan and Mango Wood Sideboard - Size: 45 x 150 x 75cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£552.00
Free Delivery

Desser Manhattan Sliding 2 Door Rattan Sideboard In Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£611.99
Delivery from £3.95

Desser Manhattan Sideboard With Sliding Doors Mango Wood In Black (H75Cm X W150Cm X D45Cm)

1-3 working days
£699.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Desser Manhattan Sideboard 2 Door Mango Wood & Cane Webbing In Black H70Cm X W100Cm X D40Cm
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Desser Manhattan 2 Door Black Rattan and Mango Wood Wine Cabinet - Size: 45 x 80 x 90cm - Wilko
£423.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Desser Manhattan Sideboard With Sliding Doors Mango Wood In Natural (H75Cm X W150Cm X D45Cm)
£699.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Desser Manhattan 2 Door Natural Rattan and Mango Wood Wine Cabinet - Size: 45 x 80 x 90cm - Brown - Wilko
£423.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Desser Manhattan 2 Door Sliding Black Rattan and Mango Wood Sideboard - Size: 45 x 150 x 75cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a classy addition to your home with the Desser Manhattan Sideboard. This black colour sideboard cabinet is a great piece of furniture for display and storage purposes. This sideboard is crafted using solid mango wood with natural rattan front panels, which has sustainable properties and gold-handle detailing. The distinctive texture of mango wood certainly makes this sideboard unique and elegant. It features a sliding two-door design with four compartments and a smooth-finish top, ideal for all your essentials. This sideboard is perfect for the hallway, entryway, living area, kitchen or dining room. It will certainly enrich your home decor.
£552.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)