Deta DB184 Flush Back Box for use with Multimedia Lounge Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.70
Free Delivery

Deta DB184 Flush Back Box for use with Multimedia Lounge Plate

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Deta DB184 Flush Back Box for use with Multimedia Lounge Plate

In stock
£20.15
Free Delivery

Deta Db184 Back Box For Multimedia Plates

1-3 working days
£21.45
Delivery from £6.00
Deta DB184 Flush Back Box for use with Multimedia Lounge Plate

Cheapest offer

Back box to accomodate Deta branded Multimedia Lounge Plates Segragated compartments for mains and low voltage parts Ample knockouts Dimensions: 251mm wide x 191mm high x 40mm deep, Manufacturer: Deta
£18.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk