DETA 13A 2G SP SWITCHED SOCKET X3 USB PORTS

DETA Electrical Wall Socket VC1288 – 2-Gang 13A Switched with 2x USB-A & 1x USB-C

DETA 13A 2G SP SWITCHED SOCKET X3 USB PORTS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.56
Free Delivery

Deta Vimark Vc1288 Switched Socket 2-Gang + 3 Usb Ports 13A Detvc1288

1-3 working days
£25.72
Delivery from £6.00

DETA 13A 2G SP SWITCHED SOCKET X3 USB PORTS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.22
Free Delivery

DETA 13A 2G SP SWITCHED SOCKET X3 USB PORTS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.40
Free Delivery

DETA 13A 2G SP SWITCHED SOCKET X3 USB PORTS

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

DETA 13A 2G SP SWITCHED SOCKET X3 USB PORTS

£29.03
Free Delivery

DETA 13A 2G SP SWITCHED SOCKET X3 USB PORTS

In stock
£30.55
Free Delivery

DETA 13A 2G SP SWITCHED SOCKET X3 USB PORTS

In stock
£30.66
Delivery from £2.59

DETA 13A 2G SP SWITCHED SOCKET X3 USB PORTS

In stock
£31.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DETA 13A 2G SP SWITCHED SOCKET X3 USB PORTS

Cheapest offer

2 x Type A and 1 x Type C USB ports Uses auto IC technology to detect connected devices and provide an optimised 4A (3A & 1A) simultaneous charging current Manufactured to BS 1363-2
£25.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DETA VE1360CHW Un-Switched Fuse Spur 13A Wall Faceplate Chrome White Insert
£3.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deta Ve1370Chw Switched Fuse Spur 13A Wall Faceplate Chrome White
£4.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Deta Ve1361Ssb Un-Switched Fuse Spur 13A Neon Wall Faceplate Stainless Steel
£5.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pack of 5 x Tower TDL3502 Dry Lining Wall Boxes 2 Gang 35 mm Deep
£8.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deta Ve1361Chw Un-Switched Fuse Spur 13A Neon Wall Faceplate Chrome White
£5.35
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00