Detachable - Horizontal Tow Bar for Kia Picanto TA 05.2011-04.2015

Detachable Tow Bar + universal Electrics for Kia Picanto TA 05.2011-04.2015

Detachable - Horizontal Tow Bar for Kia Picanto TA 05.2011-04.2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Kia Picanto TA 05.2011-04.2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.00
Free Delivery

Detachable Tow Bar + universal Electrics for Kia Picanto TA 05.2011-04.2015

£200.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Kia Picanto TA 05.2011-04.2015 + 13-pin wiring kit

£203.00
Free Delivery

Detachable Tow Bar + universal Electrics for Kia Picanto TA 05.2011-04.2015

£203.00
Free Delivery
Detachable - Horizontal Tow Bar for Kia Picanto TA 05.2011-04.2015

Cheapest offer

Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 15,90 / Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 700 / Towbar Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 28 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Manufacturer Part Number: T61A-4-517-5973 / D Force (kN): 5,50 / EC Approval: e20*94/20*1525*00
£196.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Westfalia 942001513260 Replacement Key Number 60 for Detachable Tow Bar (Pack of 2)
£37.24
18.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westfalia 942001513263 Replacement Key Number 63 for Detachable Tow Bar (Pack of 2)
£35.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westfalia 942001513206 Replacement Key Number 06 for Detachable Tow Bar (Pack of 2)
£26.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westfalia 942001513235 Replacement Key Number 35 for Detachable Tow Bar (Pack of 2)
£38.15
19.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WESTFALIA Automotive 942001513213 Replacement Key Number 13 for Detachable Tow Bar (Pack of 2)
£31.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery