Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Seat Ibiza III 6L1 04.2002-08.2008

Tow Bar for Seat Ibiza III 6L1 04.2002-08.2008 + 7-pin wiring kit

Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Seat Ibiza III 6L1 04.2002-08.2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Seat Ibiza III 6L1 04.2002-08.2008 + 7-pin wiring kit

£191.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Seat Ibiza III 6L1 04.2002-08.2008 + 13-pin wiring kit

£195.00
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Seat Ibiza III 6L1 04.2002-08.2008

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 1200 / Manufacturer Part Number: SC42A-24-453-2836 / Bumper Removal: yes / UPC: 5907668854066 / D Force (kN): 6,92 / MPN: SC42A352384115GN7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1138173843 / Tongue Weight Capacity: 1200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: e20*94/20*1130*00 / EC Approval: e20*94/20*1130*00 / Brand: Auto-Hak / Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 14,60 / EAN: 5907668854066 / GTIN: 5907668854066 / Towbar Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 50 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Bumper Cut: yes
£188.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Westfalia 942001513260 Replacement Key Number 60 for Detachable Tow Bar (Pack of 2)
£36.61
18.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewhel Front Bumper Tow Hook License Plate Mount Bracket Holder Bolt On No-Drill Modification Tow Eye LP Holder for Volkswagen MK7 VII Golf GTI 2015-Up
£64.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Bike Trailer Brake Assembly Kit - For Burley Double Trailers
£31.00
GBP 31.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WheatThrive Rear Bumper Tow Cover Clips and Inserts for Land Rover Discovery 3 4, OEM Style Replacement Turn Lock Trim Kit
£4.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery