Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW Touareg 06.2018 onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW Touareg 06.2018 onwards + 7-pin wiring kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW Touareg 06.2018 onwards + 13-pin wiring kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.00
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW Touareg 06.2018 onwards

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 3500 / Manufacturer Part Number: K74A-94-913-2574 / Bumper Removal: yes / UPC: 5907668872589 / D Force (kN): 16,30 / MPN: K74A825584978WH2SG7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26044555741 / Electric Socket Type: 7 Pin / Reference OE/OEM Number: E20-55R-01 5589 / EC Approval: E20-55R-01 5589 / Brand: Auto-Hak / Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 22,10 / EAN: 5907668872589 / GTIN: 5907668872589 / Towbar Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 140 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Bumper Cut: yes
£228.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Detachable Tow Bar + Electrics for Mercedes S-Class W140 02.1991-10.1998
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Alfa Romeo 156 Saloon 11.1997-09.2005
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Dodge Caliber 07.2006-12.2011
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Volvo S80 05.2004-02.2006
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Citroen C-Elysee 11.2012 onwards
Free Delivery