Detachable - vertical Tow Bar for Fiat Panda 10.2012 onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar for Fiat Panda 10.2012 onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar + Electrics for Fiat Panda 10.2012 onwards

£276.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - vertical Tow Bar for Fiat Panda 10.2012 onwards + 7-pin wiring kit

£318.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - vertical Tow Bar for Fiat Panda 10.2012 onwards + 13-pin wiring kit

£328.00
Free Delivery
Detachable - vertical Tow Bar for Fiat Panda 10.2012 onwards

Cheapest offer

Type: Detachable - vertical Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 16,00 / Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 1000 / Towbar Type: Detachable - vertical Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 70 / Lockable Towball: yes / Fitting Instructions: Included / Manufacturer Part Number: R51V-37-584-6874 / Bumper Removal: yes / D Force (kN): 6,10 / EC Approval: E20-55R-01 2987
£248.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brink Towbar for Hyundai Santa Fe 2012-2018 - Detachable Tow Bar
£386.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tow Bar for Kia Sorento FL 11.2012-12.2014 + 13-pin wiring kit
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Vauxhall Astra Estate 2015-2022 - Vertical Detachable Tow Bar
£360.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar for Volvo XC90 09.2004-04.2015
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar - Volkswagen ID.5 SUV 2021 Onwards - Detachable Swan Neck
£369.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery