Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar for Kia Sorento FL 11.2012-12.2014

Tow Bar for Kia Sorento FL 11.2012-12.2014 + 13-pin wiring kit

Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar for Kia Sorento FL 11.2012-12.2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - vertical Tow Bar for Kia Sorento FL 11.2012-12.2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar + Electrics for Kia Sorento FL 11.2012-12.2014

£321.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar + Electrics for Kia Sorento FL 11.2012-12.2014

£329.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Kia Sorento FL 11.2012-12.2014 + 7-pin wiring kit

£370.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Kia Sorento FL 11.2012-12.2014 + 13-pin wiring kit

£380.00
Free Delivery
Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar for Kia Sorento FL 11.2012-12.2014

Cheapest offer

Type: Detachable - vertical Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 16,70 / Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 2500 / Towbar Type: Detachable - vertical Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 100 / Lockable Towball: yes / Fitting Instructions: Included / Manufacturer Part Number: T67V-55-367-4978 / Bumper Removal: yes / D Force (kN): 12,60 / Bumper Cut: yes / EC Approval: E20-55R-01 3097
£292.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Westfalia 942001513260 Replacement Key Number 60 for Detachable Tow Bar (Pack of 2)
£37.24
18.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewhel Front Bumper Tow Hook License Plate Mount Bracket Holder Bolt On No-Drill Modification Tow Eye LP Holder for Volkswagen MK7 VII Golf GTI 2015-Up
£64.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Tow Bar Assembly, Silver, Quick Receiver for Double Trailers
£31.00
GBP 31.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JGR No Drill Tow Eye Front Bumper Tow Hook License Plate Mount Bracket Holder Adapter Relocation Kit for Mini Cooper R50 R52 R53 R55 R56 R57 R58 R59 2002-2014
£26.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.09