Elbow Grease Scrubbing Pad - Yellow - Size: 9 x 20 x 3cm - Wilko

Dettol Scrubbing Pad Elbow Grease - Dual-Sided Non-Scratch, Washable & Reusable - Yellow 1 Pack

Elbow Grease Scrubbing Pad - Yellow - Size: 9 x 20 x 3cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.00
Delivery from £5.99

Elbow EG29 Grease Scrubbing Pad Eg29

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.15
Free Delivery

Elbow Grease Scrubbing Pad 1pk

3 to 5 days
£1.69
Delivery from £3.95

Elbow Grease Scrubbing Pad - Dual Sided Non-Scratch Sponge | Washable & Reusable Kitchen & Bathroom Cleaning Pad (Yellow - 1 Pack)

In stock
£2.50
Delivery from £4.95

Elbow Grease Scrubbing Pad - Dual Sided Non-Scratch Sponge | Washable & Reusable Kitchen & Bathroom Cleaning Pad (Yellow - 1 Pack)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.95
Delivery from £4.49

Elbow Grease Scrubbing Pad - Dual Sided Non-Scratch Sponge | Washable & Reusable Kitchen & Bathroom Cleaning Pad (Yellow - 1 Pack)

In stock
£3.00
Delivery from £4.48

Elbow Grease Non Scratch Dual Sided Scrubbing Pad

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.23
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Elbow Grease Non Scratch Dual Sided Scrubbing Pad

In stock
£3.40
Free Delivery

Elbow Grease Non Scratch Dual Sided Scrubbing Pad

In stock
£3.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Elbow Grease Scrubbing Pad - Yellow - Size: 9 x 20 x 3cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elbow Grease's Scrubbing Pad is a two-sided sponge for versatile cleaning. The soft side is ideal for gentle scrubbing, while the tougher side will aid in removing tough and stubborn stains. This sponge won't leave behind any scratch marks, even on vigorous washes.
£1.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)