Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Lemon, 1.5L (250ml x 6pck) Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

Dettol Washing Machine Cleaner, Lemon, Multipack of 6 X 250ml, Total of 1.5L, Wasing Machine Limescale Remover, Washing Machine Descaler, Antibacterial, Disinfectant, Laundry

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Lemon, 1.5L (250ml x 6pck) Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.29
61.16 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Lemon, 1.5L (250ml x 6pck) Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

Unknown
£16.40
65.6 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Lemon, 1.5L (250ml x 6pck) Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

In stock
£18.80
Free Delivery

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Lemon, 1.5L (250ml x 6pck) Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

In stock
£18.85
Free Delivery

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Lemon, 1.5L (250ml x 6pck) Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Lemon, 1.5L (250ml x 6pck) Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Lemon, 1.5L (250ml x 6pck) Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

Dettol Washing Machine Cleaner Multipack, Pack of 6 x 250 ml

2-3 days
£22.01
Free Delivery

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Lemon, 1.5L (250ml x 6pck) Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

In stock
£23.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dettol Washing Machine Cleaner 250ml - Lemon - Wilko
£2.99
Compare 19 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dettol Lemon Breeze Washing Machine Cleaner, 250 ml, Pack of 3
£9.00
36.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dettol Washing Machine Cleaner - Spring Blossom - Wilko
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dettol Antibacterial Washing Machine Cleaner, Removes Limescale, Dirt & Bad Odours, Original, Pack of 6 x 250ml
£18.00
12.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Lemon, 1.5L (250ml x 6pck) Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

Cheapest offer

KILLS 99.9 PERCENT OF BACTERIA: Antibacterial liquid removes harmful bacterial build up in your washing machine DEEP 5in1 CLEAN: Removes bacteria, odours, limescale, hidden dirt and brings a lasting freshness REMOVES AND PREVENTS ODOURS: Tackles bacteria at source, making sure your washing machine is not leaving clothes less clean or hygienic than they could be LASTING FRESHNESS: Replaces bad odours with a fresh lemon fragrance REMOVES LIMESCALE: Improves the function of your washing machine, tackling hard to reach areas of limescale and dirt build-up DESTROYS DIRT: An antibacterial machine cleanse with Dettol sanitising formula reaches dirt, even in hidden places of your washing machine HOW TO USE: Use on an empty machine, every two months; Pour the liquid into the detergent drawer - do not add detergent; Run the washing machine at 60 degrees without any laundry
£15.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk