Raised Planter Anthracite 60x25x46cm Rattan Design

Deuba® Raised Flower Pot Planter Bed | 30L | 60x25x46cm | Water Irrigation System | Rattan Look | UV Resistant | Trough Flower Box Planter with Detachable Feet Legs | Anthracite

Raised Planter Anthracite 60x25x46cm Rattan Design

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.95
Free Delivery

Deuba® Raised Garden Bed Planter with Legs, 60x25x46cm, Anthracite Grey

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery
Raised Planter Anthracite 60x25x46cm Rattan Design

Cheapest offer

Raised Bed and Flower Pot all in one! This raised planter is made from high-quality poly rattan and is UV-resistant and weather-resistant. Cross struts strengthen the planter and create 3 separate spacesinside the pot. Water level can easily be controlled via the watering system. This versatile planter can be used indoors and outdoors and also with or without feet. Product advantages:
£29.95
3-5 days
deubaxxl.com (UK)

Similar products

Raised Planter Anthracite 60x25x46cm Rattan Design
£56.90
28.45 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASARIA® Wooden Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter | Garden Trough | 100x40x84cm | Solid FSC® Certified Acacia Wood | 2-Levels | Weatherproof | 2 Tier Shelf | Natural Brown
£69.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASARIA® Folding Wooden Plant Stand | 3-Tier Display | Ladder Shelf | FSC®-Certified Acacia Wood | Indoor & Outdoor Use | Raised Garden Planter Rack | Brown
£47.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASARIA® Rattan Garden Trough Planter Flower Box, With Trellis & Plant Pots
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASARIA® Rattan Garden Trough Planter Flower Box, With Trellis & Plant Pots
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery