Deuter Ac Lite 14l Sl Backpack Blue

Deuter - Women's AC Lite 14 SL - Walking backpack size 14 l, blue/turquoise

Deuter Ac Lite 14l Sl Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
22-24 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.01
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

In stock
£74.49
Delivery from £4.90

Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

In stock
£94.42
Free Delivery
Deuter Ac Lite 14l Sl Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

This comfortable day pack features the ultra-light deuter Aircomfort back system with maximum ventilation and offers an excellent comfort-to-weight ratio.It has a spacious main compartment and dedicated cell phone pocket, stretch side pockets, lid compartments and gear loops to strap poles and a range of gear to the outside of the pack.Prepped to accommodate a mesh helmet holder and hydration system (up to 2 L) and comes with a detachable rain cover.FEATURES.Aircomfort back system.Lightweight.Round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Drinking system compartment.Hydration compatible (up to 2L).Pole attachment.Attachment loops.Glasses stow system on shoulder strap.Removable rain cover.SOS label.External lid compartment.Lid compartment inside.Side smartphone pocket.Side pockets:mesh.Top-loader with drawcord & lid closure.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Breathable hip fins.Key clip.- 600D PES REC BS.210D PA RECYCLED.SUSTAINABLE:50 % of t
£67.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter AC Lite 22 SL Backpack Blue One Size
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking Backpack - AC Lite 28 SL Lagoon Atlantic - Blue Blue
£81.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL Hiking backpack, grey, 21L, 26 x 50 x 24cm
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 21 SL - Walking backpack size 21 l, turquoise/blue
£74.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Backpack, 14L, female, grey
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99