Deuter Ac Lite 30l Backpack Red

Deuter - AC Lite 30 - Walking backpack size 30 l, red

Deuter Ac Lite 30l Backpack Red

Cheapest Total Price
22-24 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter AC Lite 30 Hiking Backpack

In stock
£88.63
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 30 Hiking Backpack

In stock
£89.40
Delivery from £4.90

deuter backpack AC Lite Backpack 30 Cherry - Masala

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.15
Delivery from £4.94

Deuter AC Lite 30 Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.04
Free Delivery
Deuter Ac Lite 30l Backpack Red

Cheapest offer

This comfortable day pack features the ultra-light deuter Aircomfort back system with maximum ventilation and offers an excellent comfort-to-weight ratio.It has a spacious main compartment and dedicated cell phone pocket, stretch side pockets, lid compartments and gear loops to strap poles and a range of gear to the outside of the pack.Prepped to accommodate a mesh helmet holder and hydration system (up to 3 L) and comes with a detachable rain cover.FEATURES.Aircomfort back system.Lightweight.Round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Drinking system compartment.Compatible with 3.0 liter drinking system/bag.Pole attachment.Attachment loops.Glasses stow system on shoulder strap.Removable rain cover.SOS label.External lid compartment.Lid compartment inside.Side smartphone pocket.Ergonomic padded hip fins.Side pockets:mesh.Top-loader with drawcord & lid closure.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.- 600D PES REC BS.210D PA RECYCLED.S
£81.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter AC Lite 24 Backpack Navy One Size
£73.80
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter AC Lite 17 Backpack - SS25
£66.44
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL Hiking backpack, grey, 21L, 26 x 50 x 24cm
£73.58
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter - AC Lite 32 EL - Walking backpack size 32 l, grey
£87.86
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter - Hiking backpack - AC Lite 23 Black Black one size
£73.58
Compare 9 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95